Calendrier Prochains Matchs FC Chernomorets Burgas
Bulgarie :
Coupe | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 18/11 | A.P. | 1/16 F. | FC Chernomore. | 2 - 3 | Etar | |
Bulgarie :
PFG B | |||||||
D | 18/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | Chernomorets . | 0 - 2 | Marek Dupnitsa | |
D | 23/07 | Term. | 2ème J. | Chernomorets . | 0 - 1 | FK Bdin Vidin | |
N | 29/07 | Term. | 3ème J. | Belasitsa Pet. | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets . | |
N | 08/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | Chernomorets . | 0 - 0 | Spartak Varna | |
N | 13/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Maritza | 3 - 3 | FC Chernomore. | |
N | 20/08 | Term. | 6ème J. | Chernomorets . | 0 - 1 | Dunav Ruse | |
D | 28/08 | Term. | 7ème J. | Septemvri Sofia | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets . | |
V | 04/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | FC Chernomore. | 1 - 0 | Dobrudzha Dob. | |
D | 17/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | Strumska Slava | 2 - 1 | FC Chernomore. | |
D | 23/09 | Term. | 10ème J. | Chernomorets . | 0 - 1 | Montana | |
N | 27/09 | Term. | 11ème J. | Chernomorets . | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets . | |
V | 03/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | FC Chernomore. | 2 - 1 | Botev Lukovit | |
D | 21/10 | Term. | 14ème J. | Chernomorets . | 0 - 0 | Spartak Pleven | |
D | 27/10 | Term. | 15ème J. | CSKA 1948 II | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets . | |
D | 03/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | Chernomorets . | 0 - 2 | Sportist Svoge | |
N | 11/11 | Term. | 17ème J. | Yantra | 1 - 1 | FC Chernomore. | |
D | 23/11 | Term. | 13ème J. | Ludogorets Ra. | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets . | |
D | 29/11 | Term. | 18ème J. | Marek Dupnitsa | 3 - 0 | Chernomorets . | |
D | 04/12 | Term. | 19ème J. | FK Bdin Vidin | 1 - 0 | FC Chernomore. | |
D | 10/12 | Term. | 20ème J. | Chernomorets . | 0 - 3 | Belasitsa Pet. | |
D | 17/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | Spartak Varna | 2 - 0 | FC Chernomore. | |
V | 24/02 | Term. | 22ème J. | FC Chernomore. | 1 - 0 | Maritza | |
D | 02/03 | Term. | 23ème J. | Dunav Ruse | 2 - 0 | FC Chernomore. | |
N | 09/03 | Term. | 24ème J. | FC Chernomore. | 1 - 1 | Septemvri Sofia | |
D | 16/03 | Term. | 25ème J. | Dobrudzha Dob. | 1 - 0 | FC Chernomore. | |
N | 31/03 | Term. | 26ème J. | FC Chernomore. | 1 - 1 | Strumska Slava | |
N | 06/04 | Term. | 27ème J. | Montana | 2 - 2 | FC Chernomore. | |
V | 13/04 | Term. | 28ème J. | FC Chernomore. | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets . | |
D | 20/04 | Term. | 29ème J. | Botev Lukovit | 2 - 0 | FC Chernomore. | |
N | 27/04 | Term. | 30ème J. | FC Chernomore. | 1 - 1 | Ludogorets Ra. | |
V | 02/05 | Term. | 31ème J. | Spartak Pleven | 1 - 2 | FC Chernomore. | |
D | 11/05 | Term. | 32ème J. | FC Chernomore. | 1 - 2 | CSKA 1948 II | |
D | 18/05 | Term. | 33ème J. | Sportist Svoge | 1 - 0 | FC Chernomore. | |
N | 24/05 | Term. | 34ème J. | FC Chernomore. | 2 - 2 | Yantra |
Live chat
0 Messages