Calendrier Prochains Matchs CSKA 1948 II
Bulgarie :
PFG B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 16/07 | Term. | 1ère J. | Spartak Varna | 2 - 1 | CSKA 1948 II | |
V | 22/07 | Term. | 2ème J. | CSKA 1948 II | 3 - 1 | Maritza | |
V | 29/07 | Term. | 3ème J. | Dunav Ruse | 0 - 2 | CSKA 1948 II | |
D | 08/08 | Term. | 4ème J. | CSKA 1948 II | 2 - 3 | Septemvri Sofia | |
N | 15/08 | Term. | 5ème J. | Dobrudzha Dob. | 0 - 0 | CSKA 1948 II | |
D | 22/08 | Term. | 6ème J. | CSKA 1948 II | 0 - 2 | Strumska Slava | |
N | 29/08 | Term. | 7ème J. | Montana | 0 - 0 | CSKA 1948 II | |
V | 02/09 | Term. | 8ème J. | CSKA 1948 II | 2 - 1 | Chernomorets . | |
D | 18/09 | Term. | 9ème J. | Botev Lukovit | 3 - 0 | CSKA 1948 II | |
V | 23/09 | Term. | 10ème J. | CSKA 1948 II | 2 - 1 | Ludogorets Ra. | |
D | 27/09 | Term. | 11ème J. | Spartak Pleven | 1 - 0 | CSKA 1948 II | |
N | 01/10 | Term. | 12ème J. | Marek Dupnitsa | 0 - 0 | CSKA 1948 II | |
N | 06/10 | Term. | 13ème J. | CSKA 1948 II | 1 - 1 | Sportist Svoge | |
V | 22/10 | Term. | 14ème J. | Yantra | 0 - 1 | CSKA 1948 II | |
V | 27/10 | Term. | 15ème J. | CSKA 1948 II | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets . | |
N | 03/11 | Term. | 16ème J. | FK Bdin Vidin | 1 - 1 | CSKA 1948 II | |
N | 10/11 | Term. | 17ème J. | CSKA 1948 II | 0 - 0 | Belasitsa Pet. | |
D | 03/12 | Term. | 19ème J. | Maritza | 1 - 0 | CSKA 1948 II | |
D | 07/12 | Term. | 18ème J. | CSKA 1948 II | 0 - 5 | Spartak Varna | |
V | 11/12 | Term. | 20ème J. | CSKA 1948 II | 3 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | |
D | 19/02 | Term. | 21ème J. | Septemvri Sofia | 2 - 1 | CSKA 1948 II | |
N | 26/02 | Term. | 22ème J. | CSKA 1948 II | 1 - 1 | Dobrudzha Dob. | |
N | 04/03 | Term. | 23ème J. | Strumska Slava | 0 - 0 | CSKA 1948 II | |
D | 10/03 | Term. | 24ème J. | CSKA 1948 II | 0 - 2 | Montana | |
V | 16/03 | Term. | 25ème J. | Chernomorets . | 1 - 3 | CSKA 1948 II | |
V | 01/04 | Term. | 26ème J. | CSKA 1948 II | 1 - 0 | Botev Lukovit | |
N | 08/04 | Term. | 27ème J. | Ludogorets Ra. | 2 - 2 | CSKA 1948 II | |
N | 16/04 | Term. | 28ème J. | CSKA 1948 II | 1 - 1 | Spartak Pleven | |
D | 22/04 | Term. | 29ème J. | CSKA 1948 II | 0 - 1 | Marek Dupnitsa | |
V | 27/04 | Term. | 30ème J. | Sportist Svoge | 2 - 4 | CSKA 1948 II | |
N | 02/05 | Term. | 31ème J. | CSKA 1948 II | 0 - 0 | Yantra | |
V | 11/05 | Term. | 32ème J. | FC Chernomore. | 1 - 2 | CSKA 1948 II | |
V | 18/05 | Term. | 33ème J. | CSKA 1948 II | 3 - 1 | FK Bdin Vidin | |
V | 24/05 | Term. | 34ème J. | Belasitsa Pet. | 0 - 2 | CSKA 1948 II |
Live chat
0 Messages